Rozpis Jaro 2011 Dorost
18. 3. 2011
14. kolo 27.03.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2B1401 | Domažlice B | Stod | 26.03. 12:15 | SO | UMT |
C2B1402 | Měčín | Nýrsko | 26.03. 10:00 | SO | Hřiště Bíluky |
C2B1403 | Mrákov | Horš.Týn | 26.03. 10:00 | SO | |
C2B1404 | Blovice | Staňkov | 26.03. 12:00 | SO | |
C2B1405 | Hostouň | Kasejovice | 27.03. 10:00 | NE | Bělá n.Radbuzou |
C2B1406 | Sušice | Koloveč | 26.03. 12:15 | SO | UMT |
C2B1407 | Holýšov | Nepomuk | 27.03. 12:30 | NE | |
15. kolo 03.04.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2B1501 | Holýšov | Domažlice B | 03.04. 14:00 | NE | |
C2B1502 | Nepomuk | Sušice | 03.04. 12:15 | NE | |
C2B1503 | Koloveč | Hostouň | 02.04. 10:00 | SO | |
C2B1504 | Kasejovice | Blovice | 03.04. 10:30 | NE | |
C2B1505 | Staňkov | Mrákov | 03.04. 10:00 | NE | |
C2B1506 | Horš.Týn | Měčín | 03.04. 10:00 | NE | UMT Masarykova ul. |
C2B1507 | Nýrsko | Stod | 03.04. 10:00 | NE | |
16. kolo 10.04.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2B1601 | Domažlice B | Nýrsko | 09.04. 12:15 | SO | UMT |
C2B1602 | Stod | Horš.Týn | 10.04. 13:30 | NE | |
C2B1603 | Měčín | Staňkov | 09.04. 10:00 | SO | Hřiště Bíluky |
C2B1604 | Mrákov | Kasejovice | 09.04. 10:00 | SO | |
C2B1605 | Blovice | Koloveč | 09.04. 13:30 | SO | |
C2B1606 | Hostouň | Nepomuk | 10.04. 10:00 | NE | Bělá n.Radbuzou |
C2B1607 | Sušice | Holýšov | 09.04. 12:15 | SO | UMT |
17. kolo 17.04.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2B1701 | Sušice | Domažlice B | 16.04. 12:15 | SO | UMT |
C2B1702 | Holýšov | Hostouň | 17.04. 14:30 | NE | |
C2B1703 | Nepomuk | Blovice | 17.04. 12:15 | NE | |
C2B1704 | Koloveč | Mrákov | 16.04. 10:00 | SO | |
C2B1705 | Kasejovice | Měčín | 17.04. 10:30 | NE | |
C2B1706 | Staňkov | Stod | 17.04. 10:00 | NE | |
C2B1707 | Horš.Týn | Nýrsko | 17.04. 10:00 | NE | UMT Masarykova ul. |
18. kolo 24.04.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2B1801 | Domažlice B | Horš.Týn | 23.04. 12:15 | SO | UMT |
C2B1802 | Nýrsko | Staňkov | 23.04. 14:00 | SO | |
C2B1803 | Stod | Kasejovice | 24.04. 13:30 | NE | |
C2B1804 | Měčín | Koloveč | 23.04. 10:00 | SO | Hřiště Bíluky |
C2B1805 | Mrákov | Nepomuk | 23.04. 10:00 | SO | |
C2B1806 | Blovice | Holýšov | 23.04. 14:00 | SO | |
C2B1807 | Hostouň | Sušice | 24.04. 10:00 | NE | Bělá n.Radbuzou |
19. kolo 01.05.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2B1901 | Hostouň | Domažlice B | 01.05. 10:00 | NE | Bělá n.Radbuzou |
C2B1902 | Sušice | Blovice | 30.04. 12:15 | SO | UMT |
C2B1903 | Holýšov | Mrákov | 30.04. 14:30 | SO | |
C2B1904 | Nepomuk | Měčín | 01.05. 12:15 | NE | |
C2B1905 | Koloveč | Stod | 30.04. 10:00 | SO | |
C2B1906 | Kasejovice | Nýrsko | 01.05. 10:30 | NE | |
C2B1907 | Staňkov | Horš.Týn | 01.05. 10:00 | NE | |
20. kolo 08.05.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2B2001 | Domažlice B | Staňkov | 07.05. 12:15 | SO | UMT |
C2B2002 | Horš.Týn | Kasejovice | 08.05. 10:00 | NE | |
C2B2003 | Nýrsko | Koloveč | 07.05. 14:00 | SO | |
C2B2004 | Stod | Nepomuk | 08.05. 13:30 | NE | |
C2B2005 | Měčín | Holýšov | 07.05. 10:00 | SO | Hřiště Bíluky |
C2B2006 | Mrákov | Sušice | 06.05. 17:00 | PÁ | |
C2B2007 | Blovice | Hostouň | 07.05. 14:00 | SO | |
21. kolo 15.05.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2B2101 | Blovice | Domažlice B | 14.05. 14:00 | SO | |
C2B2102 | Hostouň | Mrákov | 15.05. 10:00 | NE | Bělá n.Radbuzou |
C2B2103 | Sušice | Měčín | 14.05. 12:15 | SO | UMT |
C2B2104 | Holýšov | Stod | 15.05. 14:30 | NE | |
C2B2105 | Nepomuk | Nýrsko | 15.05. 12:15 | NE | |
C2B2106 | Koloveč | Horš.Týn | 14.05. 10:00 | SO | |
C2B2107 | Kasejovice | Staňkov | 15.05. 10:30 | NE | |
22. kolo 22.05.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2B2201 | Domažlice B | Kasejovice | 21.05. 12:15 | SO | UMT |
C2B2202 | Staňkov | Koloveč | 22.05. 10:00 | NE | |
C2B2203 | Horš.Týn | Nepomuk | 22.05. 10:00 | NE | |
C2B2204 | Nýrsko | Holýšov | 22.05. 10:00 | NE | |
C2B2205 | Stod | Sušice | 22.05. 13:30 | NE | |
C2B2206 | Měčín | Hostouň | 21.05. 10:00 | SO | Hřiště Bíluky |
C2B2207 | Mrákov | Blovice | 21.05. 10:00 | SO | |
23. kolo 29.05.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2B2301 | Mrákov | Domažlice B | 28.05. 10:00 | SO | |
C2B2302 | Blovice | Měčín | 28.05. 14:00 | SO | |
C2B2303 | Hostouň | Stod | 29.05. 10:00 | NE | Bělá n.Radbuzou |
C2B2304 | Sušice | Nýrsko | 28.05. 12:15 | SO | UMT |
C2B2305 | Holýšov | Horš.Týn | 29.05. 14:30 | NE | |
C2B2306 | Nepomuk | Staňkov | 29.05. 12:15 | NE | |
C2B2307 | Koloveč | Kasejovice | 28.05. 10:00 | SO | |
24. kolo 05.06.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2B2401 | Domažlice B | Koloveč | 04.06. 12:15 | SO | UMT |
C2B2402 | Kasejovice | Nepomuk | 05.06. 10:30 | NE | |
C2B2403 | Staňkov | Holýšov | 05.06. 10:00 | NE | |
C2B2404 | Horš.Týn | Sušice | 03.06. 17:30 | PÁ | |
C2B2405 | Nýrsko | Hostouň | 05.06. 10:00 | NE | |
C2B2406 | Stod | Blovice | 05.06. 13:30 | NE | |
C2B2407 | Měčín | Mrákov | 04.06. 10:00 | SO | Hřiště Bíluky |
25. kolo 12.06.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2B2501 | Měčín | Domažlice B | 11.06. 10:00 | SO | Hřiště Bíluky |
C2B2502 | Mrákov | Stod | 11.06. 10:00 | SO | |
C2B2503 | Blovice | Nýrsko | 11.06. 14:00 | SO | |
C2B2504 | Hostouň | Horš.Týn | 12.06. 10:00 | NE | Bělá n.Radbuzou |
C2B2505 | Sušice | Staňkov | 19.03. 15:30 | SO | UMT |
C2B2506 | Holýšov | Kasejovice | 12.06. 14:30 | NE | |
C2B2507 | Nepomuk | Koloveč | 12.06. 12:15 | NE | |
26. kolo 19.06.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
C2B2601 | Domažlice B | Nepomuk | 18.06. 12:15 | SO | UMT |
C2B2602 | Koloveč | Holýšov | 18.06. 10:00 | SO | |
C2B2603 | Kasejovice | Sušice | 17.06. 18:00 | PÁ | |
C2B2604 | Staňkov | Hostouň | 19.06. 10:00 | NE | |
C2B2605 | Horš.Týn | Blovice | 19.06. 10:00 | NE | |
C2B2606 | Nýrsko | Mrákov | 19.06. 10:00 | NE | |
C2B2607 | Stod | Měčín | 19.06. 13:30 | NE | |